Today’s Free Horse Picks – Sunday, June 13th 2021

We have 9 tracks on Sunday, June 13th, 2021. Reggie Garrett has his picks for each race at Gulfstream Park, Golden Gate Fields Santa Anita Park and more. Good luck and enjoy!



Belmont Park – 1:00 ET
Race 1: 8 Stormi Cat Lady
Race 2: 7 Sweet Mission
Race 3: 1 Lonesome Fugitive
Race 4: 8 Whichwaytomalibu
Race 5: 5 Knockout Punch
Race 6: 10 Swashbuckle
Race 7: 3 Hollywood Gina
Race 8: 2 La Dragontea
Race 9: 5 Thruster



Churchill Downs – 12:45 ET
Race 1: 3 Black Kat Taps
Race 2: 5 Runpat
Race 3: 5 Code Duello
Race 4: 9 Polyester Bride
Race 5: 9 Somes Sound
Race 6: 4 Borkan
Race 7: 4 Puye Timing
Race 8: 2 Santa Cruiser
Race 9: 5 Sister Hanan
Race 10: 4 Surveillance



Golden Gate Fields – 12:45 PT
Race 1: 5 Mangotango
Race 2: 2 Luca’s Ride
Race 3: 4 Al Million Bob
Race 4: 5 Galwalksintoabar
Race 5: 2 Orczy
Race 6: 6 Gallant Guy
Race 7: 9 Seattle See Ya
Race 8: 3 Shadrack
Race 9: 1 Knockout Bert
Race 10: 8 Fire Diamonds
Race 11: 6 Irrefutable
Race 12: 4 Tiger Queen



Gulfstream Park – 12:50 ET
Race 1: 6 Dream of Anfield
Race 2: 5 County Court
Race 3: 1 Chickapoo Princess
Race 4: 6 Nicole Princess
Race 5: 1 Yamboree Queen
Race 6: 3 Pretty Rachel
Race 7: 5 Rabdan
Race 8: 12 Baseline Drive
Race 9: 6 Perspire
Race 10: 3 Ethos



Louisiana Downs – 2:45 CT
Race 1: 4 Saint Kennedy
Race 2: 6 Looking Hot
Race 3: 3 Miss You Jo
Race 4: 2 My Little Jen
Race 5: 7 Kamara Vision
Race 6: 8 Vita
Race 7: 5 Falyn’s Gold Ruler



Monmouth Park – 12:15 ET
Race 1: 6 Lady Magica
Race 2: 3 Exxtop
Race 3: 8 Emirates Affair
Race 4: 1 Oddsondustymiller
Race 5: 6 A Girl Named Jac
Race 6: 2 Uncaptured Soldier
Race 7: 7 Vicious Velma
Race 8: 3 Wallypop
Race 9: 2 Abe Honestly
Race 10: 1 Brooklyn Strong
Race 11: 4 Demuro



Pimlico – 12:40 ET
Race 1: 1 Fast Master
Race 2: 6 Serenade a Kitten
Race 3: 7 Eight Oaks
Race 4: 4 Crystalle
Race 5: 4 Lambeau Lady
Race 6: 11 Introduced
Race 7: 6 Elusive Edge
Race 8: 2 Eons
Race 9: 1 Chub Wagon
Race 10: 11 Honey Pants



Santa Anita Park – 1:00 PT
Race 1: 4 Pushing Sixty
Race 2: 5 Bella Renella
Race 3: 1 Rager
Race 4: 1 Beyond Brilliant
Race 5: 4 Railsplitter
Race 6: 5 Fowler Blue
Race 7: 6 Good Bye Putin
Race 8: 5 Thrive
Race 9: 2 Go Big Blue Nation
Race 10: Affirmed Stakes Entries & Free Picks
Race 11: 9 Sweet and Cheeky



Woodbine – 1:20 ET
Race 1: 6 Sweet Sydney
Race 2: 7 Born to Be King
Race 3: 1 Kuduro
Race 4: 9 Truffle King
Race 5: 11 Yola
Race 6: 4 Hell Bent
Race 7: 7 Homelander
Race 8: 2 Fire for Effect
Race 9: 11 Souper Watson
Race 10: 4 Dancing Dragon
Race 11: 10 A Thread of Blue
Race 12: 7 Ultimate Storm
Race 13: 13 Viature