Today’s Free Horse Picks – Saturday, October 10th 2020

We have seven tracks on Saturday, October 10th, 2020. Reggie Garrett has his picks for each race at Monmouth Park, Santa Anita Park, Belmont Park and more. Good luck and enjoy!



Belmont Park – 12:20 ET
Race 1: 5 Courageous Girl
Race 2: 7 Summer At the Spa
Race 3: 10 Counterparty Risk
Race 4: Champagne Stakes Entries & Free Picks
Champagne Payouts & Results
Race 5: Frizette Stakes Entries & Free Picks
Frizette Payouts & Results
Race 6: 6 Overtook
Race 7: 5 Big Everest
Race 8: Flower Bowl Stakes Entries & Free Picks
Flower Bowl Payouts & Results
Race 9: Jockey Club Gold Cup Stakes Entries & Free Picks
Jockey Club Payouts & Results
Race 10: 1 Tamahere
Race 11: 11 Violentiam



Golden Gate Fields – 1:15 PT
Race 1: 4 Surprise Fashion
Race 2: 2 Brilliant Bird
Race 3: 7 Reina de Reyes
Race 4: 3 Aries
Race 5: 5 Rev Ree
Race 6: 2 Tammy’s Window
Race 7: 6 Pioneerofthestorm
Race 8: 4 I Will Yeah
Race 9: 4 Exeter



Gulfstream Park West – 12:00 ET
Race 1: 7 Lost Lover
Race 2: 5 More Than Usual
Race 3: 2 Valid Exchange
Race 4: 12 Cairo Campaign
Race 5: 4 Village Queen
Race 6: 3 Yadi
Race 7: 7 Nenita
Race 8: 12 Rhythmia
Race 9: 1 London Werewolf



Keeneland – 1:05 ET
Race 1: 7 Ruby Round Here
Race 2: 5 Ransack
Race 3: 3 Lautrec
Race 4: 8 Super Sol
Race 5: 1/1A Cowboy Diplomacy/The Big S
Race 6: 12 Madison Parc
Race 7: 12 Equal Pay
Race 8: 8 Tax
Race 9: Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes Entries & Free Picks
Queen Elizabeth Payouts & Results
Race 10: 3 Copley



Monmouth Park – 12:50 ET
Race 1: 10 Tradeable
Race 2: 2 Don’t Losemymoney
Race 3: 6 Quarky
Race 4: 5 Pal
Race 5: 4 Monteleone
Race 6: 5 Admaa
Race 7: 7 Winking At Thedude
Race 8: 1 Serve the King
Race 9: 2 Beatubyachubionose
Race 10: 8 Eldritch
Race 11: 3 Colorful Way
Race 11: Preakness Stakes Entries & Free Picks
Preakness Stakes Results & Payouts
Race 12: 8 RB Rich Lyke Me



Santa Anita Park – 1:00 PT
Race 1: 7 Gator Shining
Race 2: 2 Princess Sadie
Race 3: 3 Wicks and Chappies
Race 4: 2 Over Attracted
Race 5: 1 Blazing Charm
Race 6: 8 Hotitude
Race 7: 2 Miss Alegria
Race 8: 5 Fantasy Heat
Race 9: 6 Prince Ricky



Woodbine – 1:10 ET
Race 1: 3 Desert Poem
Race 2: 9 Playing Smart
Race 3: 5 Street Toll
Race 4: 5 Trading Bay
Race 5: 8 Queen Beach
Race 6: 9 Bless and Honor
Race 7: 2 Credit River
Race 8: 8 Silver Sheriff
Race 9: 5 Northern Cross
Race 10: 12 Day Dayenu